Pioneer Football League names record 592 student-athletes to 2013 Academic Honor Roll

Friday, January 24, 2014

ST. LOUIS, Mo. – The Pioneer Football League has named a record 592 student-athletes from its 12 member institutions were named to the league’s Academic Honor Roll for the Fall 2013 semester.

The league saw its expanded 12-team membership average a record 49.3 student-athletes named to the honor roll. It is the seventh consecutive year the league has seen an increase in the total number of students recognized on its annual academic honor roll.

Drake (66), Marist (47) and Valparaiso (53) each set a program record for number of student-athletes named to the honor roll. In addition, Dayton (72) tied its record and led the league in number of student-athletes receiving recognition.

Pioneer Football League athletic director and coaches established the honor roll as a way to recognize the league’s outstanding student-athletes. The academic honor roll consists of student-athletes who participated in football at member institutions during the fall semester and posted a 3.0 grade-point average or higher during the semester while enrolled full-time in accordance with NCAA rules.

Pioneer Football League Fall 2013 Academic Honor Roll

Brian Akialis, So., Middle/Secondary Education
Gregory Ambrose, Jr., Recording Industry Studies
Kyle Annis, So., Actuarial Science
Jacob Balder, Fr., College of Business - Exploratory
Bryce Barry, Jr., Middle/Secondary Education
Curtis Beckman, Fr., College of Business - Exploratory
Michael Biegalski, So., Middle/Secondary Education
Richard Brodbeck, So., Computer Science
Chad Burdo, Fr., Finance
David Burke, Jr., Marketing
Joseph Ciancio, Jr., Economics and Finance
McCord Collier, Fr., College of Business - Exploratory
Brandon Collins, Fr., Finance
Kevin Cook, Sr., Accounting
Daniel Cotter, Fr., Pre-Pharmacy
Ellis Cupit, Fr., Physics
Michael Demos, So., Criminology
Ian Dobek, So., Science, Technology and Society
Jake Doman, Fr., College of Business - Exploratory
Gregory Egan, Jr., Finance and Risk Management & Insurance
Zachariah Gorge, So., International Business
Sean Grady, Sr., Middle/Secondary Education
Daniel Haber, Sr., Finance
Joseph Hackett, Fr., Biology
Trae Heeter, Sr., Elementary Education
Sean Horan, Fr., Economics and Mechanical Engineering
Matthew Jenson, Sr., Biology and Spanish
Dylan Johnson, Sr., Chemistry 
Tom Judge, Sr., Finance
Brandon Kim, Fr., Biology
Matthew Lancaster, Sr., Chemistry
Wade Markley, Sr., Accounting
Jordan Massey, So., Middle/Secondary Education
Nicholas McInally, So., Finance
Dominic Merlina, Fr., Organizational Command Leadership
Quinn Murphy, So., Finance
Charles Perrecone, Sr., Finance
Douglas Petty, Sr., Biology
Jeffrey Pikel, Fr., Marketing
Robert Pollard, So., Strategic Communications
Nestor Porres, Fr., Digital Media Production
Brett Prather, So., Actuarial Science
Adam Rodgers, So., Middle/Secondary Education
Thaddeus Satre, Sr., Finance
Jackson Schaub, Fr., Middle/Secondary Education
Sam Schrader, Fr., College of Business - Exploratory
James Schwabe, Sr., Political Science and History
Zachary Sedivy, Jr., College of Business - Exploratory
Brendan Shannon, Sr., Science, Technology and Society
Bret Shannon, Jr., Marketing
Matthew Shiltz, So., Accounting
Richard Sorrentino, So., Middle/Secondary Education
Steven Sreniawski, So., Finance
David Starkey, Fr., College of Business - Exploratory
James Szafranski, Sr., Finance
Zachary Taylor, So., Accounting
Jonathan Treloar, So., Finance
Benjamin Versoza, Fr., College of Business - Exploratory
Rico Watson, So., Chemistry and Biomedical Engineering
Bradley Weber, Fr., College of Business - Exploratory
Zachary Wolfe, So., Actuarial Science
Jaylan Adlam, R-So., Kinesiology
AJ Artis, R-So., Exercise Science
Jake Barr, R-So., Exercise Science
James Blackman, Fr., Business Admin
Ben Bolling, R-So., Exercise Science
Darius Carter, R-So., Math
Kevin Collins, R-So., Trust & Wealth Management
Dalton Dillon, So., Business Admin
Nick Drew, So., Exercise Science
LeShawn Edouard, R-So., Business Admin
Matt Farris, R-Jr., Communication Studies
Riley Gallaher, R-Fr., Trust & Wealth Management
James Hamblin, R-Jr., Sports Management
Jordan Hildreth, R-Jr., Business Admin
Brian Hudson, Sr., Education (grad)
Adam Lutz, Jr., Graphic Design
TJ McGee, R-So., Trust & Wealth Management
Jon McLamb, Fr., History
Chad McMichael, R-Sr., Trust & Wealth Management / MBA
Dylan McSteen, R-So., Trust & Wealth Management
Scott Miller, Fr., Exercise Science
Brandon Mobley, So., Psychology
Aaron Nichols, R-So., Trust & Wealth Management
Kurt Odom, Sr., Exercise Science
Jarrett Ozimek, R-Fr., Kinesiology
Tyler Renfroe, R-Fr., Trust & Wealth Management
Jonathan Rogers, R-Sr., Trust & Wealth Management / MBA
Michael Rudisill, R-Sr., Psychology
David Salmon, Fr., Political Science
Will Sawyer, R-Jr., Biology
Isaac Scott, R-Jr., Trust & Wealth Management
Trevor Sheets, Fr., Trust & Wealth Management
Lucas Smith, R-Jr., Physical Education
Hunter Somerville, R-So., Criminal Justice
Brandon Stegall, R-Jr., Exercise Science
Avonte Williams, So., Pre-Pharmacy
Dakota Wolf, Sr., Business Admin / MBA
Andrew Yost, R-So., Exercise Science
Tom Abernethy, Sr., Economics
Jesse Alston, Sr., Environmental Studies
Dustin Atchley, Fr., Undeclared
Myles Atkins, So., Undeclared
Will Barefoot Jr., Fr., Undeclared
Bryant Bednarek, Jr., Economics
Seth Beeson, Sr., Biology
Alex Behrend, Fr., Undeclared
Michael Bigach, Fr., Undeclared
Griffin Brand, Jr., Hispanic Studies
Mark Brannan, Sr., English
Martel Campbell, Jr., Economics
Jared Carr, Fr., Undeclared
Nate Casey, Fr., Undeclared
John Cook, Fr., Undeclared
William Curran, So., Undeclared
Josh Daryoush, So., Undeclared
James Gessner, Fr., Undeclared
Chris Gorman, Sr., Mathematics/Economics
Connor Hall, So., Economics
Weston Hawkins, Jr., Environmental Studies
Tyler Hickey, So., Undeclared
Tim Hines, Jr., Psychology
Trey Huelskamp, Jr., Political Science
Brian Johnson, So., Undeclared
Ben Kase, Fr., Undeclared
Robert Klein, Jr., Psychology
Nate Larsen, Sr., Political Science
Ryan Leak, Fr., Undeclared
Jeff McDaniels, Sr., Psychology
Colin Merrill, Jr., Biology
William Morris, So., Undeclared
Patrick O'Connor, Fr., Undeclared
AJ Pignone, Jr., History
Ben Prater, Sr., Hispanic Studies
Nick Ragsdale, Fr., Undeclared
David Rogers, So., Undeclared
Tom Scheper, Fr., Undeclared

Justin Abbarno, Fr., Discover Business
John Adams, Fr., Political Science
Austen Alber, So., Electrical Engineering
Will Bardo, Jr., Mechanical Engineering
Nick Bargione, Fr., Pre-Medicine
Brett Bass, So., Mechanical Engineering
Christopher Beaschler, Fr., Mechanical Engineering
Jack Beebe, So., Business Economics / Finance
Patrick Benton, So., Electrical Engineering
Connor Biggs, Fr., Discover Engineering
Blake Bir, Fr., Discover Business
Joe Bodnar, Fr., Finance
Matt Brown, So., Civil Engineering
Andy Carfagna, Fr., Mechanical Engineering
Carson Chatterton, Fr., Operations & Supply Management
David Christian, Fr., Finance
Tom Corcoran, Sr., Communication
Chris Cortopassi, Jr., Biology
Jack Crain, Fr., Discover Business
Danny Dudek, Fr., Discover Arts
Patrick Dyer, Jr., Pre-Medicine
Zach Elias, So., Finance
Ethan Engelhardt, Fr., Mechanical Engineering
Tommy Fanning, Fr., Discover Business
Sean Fitzmartin, Fr., Discover Business
Grant Georgic, Jr., Intervention Specialist
Nick German, Fr., International Business
Michael Gray, Fr., Chemical Engineering
Chris Hagan, Fr., Applied Mathematical Economics
Nolan Harmotto, Fr., Biology
Trevor Herak, Fr., Pre-Medicine
Grant Huckestein, Jr., Mechanical Engineering
Branden Johnson, Jr., Education & Allied Studies
Luke Johnson, So., Operations & Supply Management
Ian Jones, Fr., Political Science
Connor Kacsor, So., Marketing / Finance [International Business]
Nick Kaczkowski, So., Communication
Troy Kauffman, Fr., Management Information Systems [Business Intelligence]
Cody Kirby, Fr., Discover Arts
Austin Lacke, Fr., Biology
Mike Laudizio, So., Finance
Ricky Lawniczak, Fr., Mechanical Engineering
Danny Leach, So., Marketing / Entrepreneurship
Gus Madden, Fr., Civil Engineering
Michael Massaad, So., Biology
Alex Middleton, Fr., Discover Business
Jacob Milne, Fr., Mechanical Engineering
Dave Moran, So., Operations & Supply Management
Zac Morgan, Fr., Entrepreneurship
Austin Mullins, Fr., Medicinal-Pharmaceutical Chemistry
Dan Ney, So., Mechanical Engineering Technology
Patrick Nuzzolese, Fr., Mechanical Engineering Technology
Ian Palin, Fr., Entrepreneurship
Ben Pendery, Fr., Discover Engineering
Graham Peters, Fr., Discover Business
Kyle Pignatiello, So., Sport Management
Michael Scott, Fr., Middle Childhood Education
Kyle Sebetic, Sr., Biology
Kyle Sess, Fr., Business Economics
Ross Smith, Jr., Marketing
John Solari, Fr., Discover Business
Cory Stuart, Fr., Pre-Physical Therapy
Nate Sudnick, Fr., Mechanical Engineering
Shaquille Tensley, So., Mechanical Engineering [Leadership]
Shane Toub, Fr., Sport Management
Jimmy Vogel, So., Mechanical Engineering
Thomas Vogele, Fr., Accounting
Luke Welsh, Fr., Exercise Science
Nick Weston, Jr., Finance
William Will, Fr., Marketing
Owen Williams, Fr., Business Economics
Mitch Yinger, Jr., Mechanical Engineering
Nicholas Amren, Fr., Business Studies
Blake Beauchamp, R-Fr., Business Studies
Jack Beck, R-So., Marketing
John Bloss, R-So., Marketing
Camden Bohnert, So., Business Studies
Michael Cardamone, R-Fr., Pharmacy
Alex Cecena, Sr., Management/Marketing
Andrew Challenger, Fr., Accounting and Finance
Jared Chance, Fr., Law, Politics and Society
Andrew Clifford, Fr., Business Studies
Stephen Cochran, Fr., Physics
Taylor Coleman, R-Fr., Law, Politics, and Society/Finance/International Business
Brandon Coleman, R-Sr., Secondary Education
Sean Conerty, R-Jr., Management/Marketing
Dustin Davis, R-Sr., Marketing/Graphic Design
Jacob Dines, R-Jr., Biology
Rory Driscoll, R-Fr., Health Sciences
Colby Dunn, Fr., Pre-Pharmacy
Brad Duwe, R-So., Health Sciences
Nick Ens, R-Jr., Marketing
Tanner Evans, Fr., Law, Politics, and Society/Business Studies
Joel Fuxa, R-Fr., Marketing/Management
Keegan Gallery, Fr., International Business
Kyle Garcia, Fr., Business Studies
Naser Hannoon, R-Sr., Management
Seth Hedman, R-Sr., Law, Politics and Society
Al Hern, R-Fr., Business Studies
Michael Hudson, Jr., Management
John Hugunin, R-So., Secondary Education
Aaron Johnson, R-So., Law, Politics, and Society
Jeremy Kahen, Fr., Business Studies
Kolby Knuth, R-Jr., Accounting
Alex Kramer, R-Fr., Finance
Spencer Lee, Jr., Health Sciences
Michael Maize, Fr., Elementary Education
Kevin Marshall, R-Sr., Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Mark Massei, Fr., Business Studies
Tyler McKay, R-Fr., Law, Politics, and Society
John McMahon, R-So., Management/Marketing
Aaron Melton, R-Fr., Business Studies
Grant Menard, Fr., Management/Marketing
Travis Merritt, R-Jr., Biology
Kyrell Newell, Fr., Accounting
Ezekiel Okeleye, R-So., Public Relations
Drew Ormseth, R-So., Health Sciences
Seth Pallissard, Fr., Business Studies
Brett Park, R-Jr., Finance
Bryan Pisklo, R-Fr., Finance/Accounting
Matt Purdom, R-Sr., Finance
Andrew Rice, R-So., Marketing/Management
Nick Rosa, R-Sr., Management/Marketing
Jacob Schmudlach, R-Jr., Elementary Education
Jordan Siebert, Fr., Mathematics
Jake Stauner, Fr., Business Studies
Rocco Stefanini, Fr., Business Studies
Jeremy Stein, R-Jr., Chemistry
Derek Temple, R-Jr., Marketing
Cody Thibault, R-Fr., Marketing
Alex Thompson, Sr., Psychology
Nicholas Underwood, R-So., Marketing/Finance
Michael Vankat, R-So., Accounting/Finance
AJ Washington, R-Fr., Finance
Troy Whitmer, R-Jr., Computer Science/Graphic Design
Payson Wick, Fr., Business Studies
Ryan Wilbur, R-Fr., Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Andrew Yarwood, Fr., Management/Actuarial Science

Travis Ballard, So., Biology
Trey Barnes, So., Engineering
Brandon Behr, So., Finance
Nicholas Benton, Fr., Business
Marquise Dixon, Sr., Sociology
Charles Dowdy, Jr., Geography
Alphonso Evans, Jr., Geography
Louis Fields, So., Business
Andrew Hooks, So., Engineering
Charles Jimenez, Fr., Undecided
Jeremy Jones, Fr., Exercise Science
Michael Klein, Jr., Economics
Kevin Lussier, So., Management
Patrick McCain, Jr., Politcal Science
Nnamdi Ofodile, Jr., Biology
Juan Pimienta, Sr., Sociology
Aaron Riley, Sr., MBA
Andrew Robustelli, Jr., Accounting
Carl Saunders, Sr., Marketing
Dino Tsilionis, Fr., Undecided
Brent Walker, So., Business
Ryan Walker, Jr., Exercise Science
Yeovanti Williams, So., Social Sciences
Logan Williamson, Jr., Communications
Brion Youngs, Jr., Exercise Science

Ed Achziger, So., Biomedical Sciences
Zach Adler, Jr., Communication - Sports Communication
Jonathan Boozer, Fr., Business Administration - Marketing
John Brennan, So., History
Michael Brereton, Sr., Information Technology Systems
Ryan Card, Jr., Business Administration-Finance
Anthony Cardone, Jr., Business Administration-Finance
Brandon Castelbuono, Sr., Communication-Sports Communication
Michael Corcione, Fr., Undecided
David Diomede, Sr., Business Administration-Marketing
Steven Diomede, Sr., Business Administration-Marketing
Derek Gardner, So., Business Administration
Cameron Gibson, Fr., Undecided
James Holodnak, Jr., Psychology Special Education
Mike Kagafas, Sr., Communication-Public Relations
Nick Kaszei, Sr., Psychology
Chris Katerianakis, Sr., Information Systems
Taylor Lake, Jr., Criminal Justice
Atiq Lucas, Sr., Political Science
Jesse Mainiero, So., Business Administration
Rocco Manfre, Sr., English-Writing
Armani Martin, Sr., Communication-Sports Communication
Connor Mathias, Jr., Criminal Justice
Jack Meussner, Sr., Communication-Advertising
Caylin Moore, So., Economics
Chris Myrick, Jr., Criminal Justice
Michael Paen, Jr., Criminal Justice
Christopher Perugini, Jr., Accounting
Nick Pittito, So., Business Administration-Marketing
Matt Poveromo, Fr., Criminal Justice
Zachary Quarles, So., Political Science
Tyler Ramsey, Sr., Business Administration-Marketing
Kris Riemer, Sr., Business Administration-Marketing
Seamus Ryan, Fr., Business Administration-Finance
Miguel Sandoval, Jr., Biology
Jorge Sanz, Jr., Business Administration-Finance
Jesse Signa, Sr., Accounting
Alex Spiess, Jr., Communication-Sports Communication
Anthony Stampone, Sr., Business Administration-Marketing
Kevin Stark, Sr., Criminal Justice
Paul Sullivan, Jr., Criminal Justice
Joe Tralli, Jr., Communication-Sports Communication
Tareek Turner, Jr., Communication-Sports Communication
Zach Williams, So., Business Administration-Marketing
Timothy Wine, Sr., Business Administration-Finance
Albert Wright, Sr., Communication-Sports Communication
Kyle Wurzel, Fr., Undecided

John Abernathy, Fr., Undeclared
Sam Arrington, Fr., Undeclared
Tunde Ayinla, Fr., Undeclared
Caleb Brown, Fr., Psychology
Robert Brown, Fr., Sports Business Management
Sytavious Brown, Fr., Undeclared
Durante Carter, Fr., Undeclared
Diron Chloe, Fr., Undeclared
Austin Daniel, Fr., Undeclared
Devin Davidson, Fr., Undeclared
Jetarii Donald, Fr., Undeclared
Benjamin East, Fr., Undeclared
Robert East, Fr., Undeclared
Michael Gray, Fr., Sports Business Management
Keelan Gregg, Fr., Undeclared
Jeffrey Hackney, Fr., Undeclared
William Haynes, Fr., Undeclared
Adrian Humphrey, Fr., Undeclared
Cody Jones, So., Marketing
Caleb King, Fr., Sports Business Management
Clifford Kleckley, Fr., Industrial Engineering
Alex Lakes, Fr., Undeclared
John Lightsey, Fr., Undeclared
Jordan Liles, Fr., Undeclared
Corey Lockett, Fr., Undeclared
Hunter Mackay, Fr., Sports Business Management
Colin Mitchell, Fr., Undeclared
Josh Moore, Fr., Undeclared
Andrew Nichols, Fr., Undeclared
James Palmer, So., Law and Public Policy
Anthony Perella, Fr., Undeclared
Preston Pittman, Fr., Undeclared
Dalton Ponchillia, Fr., Middle Level Education
Michael Rainwater, Fr., Industrial Management
David Ricard, Fr., Undeclared
John Russ, Fr., Undeclared
Garrett Smith, Fr., Undeclared
Kirby Southard, Fr., Undeclared
Brett Steverson, Fr., Undeclared
John Tipton, Fr., Undeclared
Payton Usher, Fr., Undeclared
Michael Valero, Fr., Undeclared
Michael Wagner, Fr., Undeclared
Tyler Ward, Fr., Sports Business Management
Hal Weaver, Fr., Undeclared
Avery White, Fr., History

Kameron Able, So., Undecided
Collin Bacon, Fr., Business & Info Technology Education
Adarius Barnett, So., Exercise Science
Harrison Bond, Jr., Business Administration (Finance)
Brandon Bornhauser, Sr., Business Administration (Marketing)
Luke Boyd, Jr., Sport Management
Matthew Brewer, So., Exercise Science
Colton Briggs, Fr., Biomedical Science
Joshua Brunner, Jr., Health & Physical Education
John Coleman, Sr., Criminology
Ronald Cooper, Jr., Engineering Technology
Kyler Corbett, Fr., Engineering Technology
Justin Cox, Jr., Exercise Science
William Currie, Fr., Exercise Science
Patrick DiSalvio, Fr., Biomedical Sciences
Timothy Dysart, Jr., Convergent Media
Justin Grier, So., Sport Management
Kalvin Harrington, Fifth year, Community Support Services
Dominic Iori, Fr., Sport Management
Logan Johnson, So., Exercise Science
Daniel Jones, Fr., Undecided
Jeff Jones, Fr., Undecided
Lawrence Jones, Fr., Biomedical Sciences
Luke Keller, So., Exercise Science
Rob Lewis, So., Sport Management
Rees Macshara, Sr., Health & Physical Education
Jaylen Mayo, Fr., Undecided
Corey McSweeney, Sr., Business Administration (General)
Jon Moore, Jr., Sport Management
Tanner Napier, Jr., Sport Management
Caleb Noe, Sr., Communications & Multimedia Production
C.J. Pierce, Jr., Sport Management
Jake Raymond, So., Engineering Technology
Jason Rider, Fifth year, Biology
Kyle Roseborough, Fr., Exercise Science
Drew Saunders, Fr., Business Administration (Marketing)
Alex Sealy, So., Agricultural & Animal Science
Jack Sherry, Fr., Biomedical Science
Cyrus Strahm, Sr., Exercise Science
Tanner Teepen, Jr., Business Administration (Accounting)
Taylor Thibodeau, Jr., Nursing
Chase Tindall, Fr., Undecided
Armand Walker, Fr., Engineering Management
C.J. Wall, Fr., Sport Management
Tim   Weimer, Fr., Sport Management
Shade Whitfield, Jr., Sport Management

Tyler Barclay, R-Jr., Communication Studies
Robbie Beathard, R-Sr., Accountancy
Ryan Belden, Fr., Undeclared
Reggie Bell, R-Jr., Marketing
Robbie Beyer, Sr., Finance
Kenden Blake, R-Sr., Finance
Quintin Brown, R-Sr., Accountancy
Devyn Bryant, Fr., Engineering
Mason Burnett, Fr., Undeclared
Chris Campano, R-So., Finance
Thomas Cobbs, Sr., Finance
Ryan Downing, R-Sr., Business Administration / Real Estate
Tobin Gramyk, So., Undeclared
Una Hamala, R-Jr., Business Administration
Matt Jacobs, Fr., Undeclared
Clint Johnson, R-Jr., History
Joe LaBarbera, R-Jr., Economics
Lawrence Larivee, R-Sr., Business Administration
David Last, R-So., Finance
Alex Manigo, R-Fr., Undeclared
Joey Markus, Fr., English
Parker Mays, R-Fr., Undeclared
Troy McClelland, R-Jr., Accountancy
Andrew McKiel, R-Sr., Political Science
Matt Miller, R-Jr., Business Administration
Mason Mills, R-Sr., Finance
Daniel Murray, R-So., Business Administration
Blake Oliaro, R-Sr., Mechanical Engineering
Steven Oliver, R-So., Finance
Troy Reese, Fr., Undeclared
Brian Riley, Fr., Undeclared
Michael Ruffino, R-Sr., Electrical Engineering
Toney Sawyer, Jr., Economics
Spencer Seeley, Fr., Undeclared
Anthony Spiritosanto, Fr., Undeclared
JJ Stavola, R-Fr., Undeclared
Luke Taffuri, Fr., Undeclared
Cody Tescher, R-Sr., Economics
Tyler Tony, So., Undeclared
Trey Wheeler, R-Jr., Business Administration
Brandon White, Jr., Undeclared

Glenn Adesoji, Fr., Integrative Health Science
Davion Belk, Fr., Marketing
James Boudreaux, Fr., Sports Management
Laionel Cintron, Fr., International Business & Finance
Patrick Cone, So., Political Science
Zachary Dyer, Fr., Undeclared
Kyle Edgar, Fr., Undeclared
Morris Eguakun, Fr., Finance
Fletcher Eldemire, So., Biology
Eric Fitzgerald, Fr., Finance
Eric Fogle, Fr., Sports Management
Andrew Fuehrer, Fr., Undeclared
Sean Gannon, Fr., Finance
Matthew Guttridge, Fr., Integrative Health Science
Trevor Guy, Fr., Psychology
Marlin Hall, Fr., Psychology
Sean Hensley, Fr., Sports Management
Alexander Hesketh, Fr., Finance
Alan Hinderleider, Fr., Psychology
John Howerton, Fr., Undeclared
Alexander Hunt, Fr., Integrative Health Science
Robert Jakubek, Fr., Undeclared
Tristan Juarez, Fr., General Business Administration
Marc Kagan, Fr., Integrative Health Science
James Lagamma, Fr., Accounting
James Lane, Fr., Integrative Health Science
David Lazear, Fr., Economics
Ignacio Madrid, Fr., Chemistry
Tyler Magill, Fr., Sports Management
Blake Manning, Fr., General Business Administration
Joseph Morris, Fr., International Business
Mark Morrow, Fr., History
Justin Oldja, Fr., General Business Administration
Ronak Patel, Fr., Biology
Donald Payne, Fr., Management
John Post, Fr., Psychology
Justin Reynolds, Fr., Psychology
Matthew Riddle, Fr., Undeclared
Delvin Riley, Fr., Mathematics
Cole Ripple, Fr., General Business Administration
Austin Roark, Fr., General Business Administration
George Robertson, Fr., Sports Management
Kurt Schaller, Fr., Economics
Ryan Selimos, Fr., Accounting
Ethan Simpson, Fr., Sports Management
Keegan Tanner, Fr., Sports Management
Ryan Tentler, Fr., Sports Management
Austin Tyrrell, Fr., Undeclared
Alexander Valentin, Fr., Integrative Health Science
Griffin Vari, Fr., Undeclared
Christopher Veal, Fr., Undeclared
Adam Vinson, Fr., Sports Management
William Walsh, Fr., Social Sciences with Secondary Education Cert.
Matthew Wawrzyniak, Fr., Accounting
Spencer Whittaker, Fr., Sports Management
Jason Willix, Fr., Sports Management
Matthew Woolslayer, Fr., Undeclared
Dylan Wydronkowski, Fr., Management
Michael Yonker, Fr., Elementary Education

Francis Baker, Sr., Chemical Engineering (Sociology, Biology)
Justin Banks, Fr., Exercise Science (Human Biology)
Emmanuel Bara-Hart, So., Psychology (Philosophy)
Stuart Barkley, Jr., Mechanical Engineering
Matthew Barlow, Jr., Management
Grayson Bastin, Fr., Biology
Michael Buchanan, Fr., Accounting
Colin Burke, Jr., Sociology/Criminology
Andrew Butts, Jr., Accounting (International Business)
Charles Carter, Fr., Management
Denzell Conway, Fr., Finance
Connor Conzelman, Fr., Pre-Engineering (Spanish)
Johnathan Coyne, Fr., Finance
Patrick Derbak, Sr., Finance
Brandon Doepke, Fr., Business
Benjamin Dukatz, So., History
Derrick Estell, Fr., Chemical Engineering 
Austin Etzler, Fr., Chemical Engineering
Colm Flaherty, Jr., Communications-Digital Media (Mathematics)
Tim Foley, Fr., International Business
Alex Grask, Sr., International Business (French)
Alex Green, So., Mechanical Engineering
John Guilford, So., Mechanical Engineering
Hayden Hast, Jr., Electrical Engineering
Alex Hentgen, So., Management
Eric Hoffman, Jr., Accounting
Steven Holman, Fr., Management (Japanese Studies)
David Horak, Fr., Computer Science
Jake Hutson, So., Mechanical Engineering (Electrical Engineering)
Matthew Jaeger, Fr., Business
Carl Jaskiw, So., Psychology 
Kyle Jones, Fr., Nursing
Cody Labanowitz, Fr., Business
Brian Lang, Fr., Accounting
Lucas Lanzon, Fr., Finance (Mathematics)
Keith Larson, Jr., Management (Political Science)
Ben Lehman, Jr., Management
Jordan Lewis, Jr., International Business (Political Science)
Sam Manternach, So., Marketing
Nick Moffitt, So., Marketing
Ryan Mundy, Jr., Management
Alan Porter Jr., Sr., Marketing
William Rettig, Fr., Biology
John Rotroff, Jr., Electrical Engineering
Dillon Sampson, Fr., International Business (Criminal Justice)
Colton Sanchez, So., Mechanical Engineering
Ali Shahine, Fr., Nursing
Ryan Singh, So., Healthcare Leadership
Kurtis Slenk, Fr., Actuarial Science
Scott Staal, Fr., Management (Political Science)
James Tanton, Fr., Political Science
Daniel Terrana, Fr., International Business (Criminal Justice)
Kent Warren, Jr., Mechanical Engineering