Pioneer-Football.org
Pioneer Football League names 543 student-athletes to 2018 Academic Honor Roll

Friday, January 18, 2019
by Cody Bush, PFL Media Relations

ST. LOUIS, Mo. – The Pioneer Football League has recognized 543 student-athletes from its 10 member institutions to the Fall 2018 PFL Academic Honor Roll.

A complete listing of all student-athletes named to the honor roll, listed alphabetically by member school, follows this release.

The PFL saw more than 500 student-athletes recognized on its honor roll for a sixth consecutive year. The University of Dayton (79), Drake University (63), Butler University (63) and Valparaiso University (60) each placed more than 60 student-athletes on the honor roll.  In addition, Marist College (57) and Valparaiso each placed a record number of student-athletes on the league’s honor roll.

Pioneer Football League athletic director and coaches established the honor roll in 2001 as a way to recognize the league’s outstanding student-athletes. The academic honor roll consists of student-athletes who participated in football at member institutions during the fall semester and posted a 3.0 grade-point average or higher during the semester while enrolled full-time in accordance with NCAA rules.

Pioneer Football League Fall 2018 Academic Honor Roll

BUTLER UNIVERSITY (63)

  • Devin Aguilar, R-Fr., Finance/Risk Management
  • Sam Badovinac, R-So., Computer Science
  • Adam Baker, R-Fr., Middle/Secondary Education
  • Thomas Baldwin, R-Sr., Biochemistry
  • Drew Bevelhimer, Jr., Communication Science & Disorder/Mathematics
  • Mason Brunner, Jr., Pharmacy
  • Michael Butler, Fr., Marketing
  • Tommy Carlsen, Fr., Political Science
  • Jordan Caselberry, Fr., Exploratory Science
  • Julius Clark, Fr., Exploratory Liberal Arts
  • AJ Deinhart, Fr., Marketing
  • Dan DelGrosso, R-Jr., Finance/Management Information Systems
  • Stephen Dennis, R-Jr., Marketing
  • Drew Dingman, R-Fr., Exploratory Liberal Arts
  • Michael Dunn, Fr., Finance
  • Ryan Gallagher, R.Jr., Marketing/Finance
  • Evan Giebel, R-Sr., Human Communication and Organizational Leadership
  • Kevin Gilbert, R-Jr., Biology
  • Jordan Greer, R-So., Marketing
  • Matt Hawkins, R-Sr., Marketing
  • Brad Huth, R-So., Accounting
  • Bobby Jensen, R-Sr., Finance/Economics
  • Gaven Johnson, R-Fr., Exploratory Business
  • Cole Julian, Fr., Finance
  • Thomas Kennedy, R-Jr., Strategic Communications
  • Austin Lewis, R-So., Marketing
  • Nick Lucas, R-Fr., Accounting
  • Nick Mahalak, R-Jr., Finance/Accounting
  • James Marbaugh, R-Jr., Finance/Accounting
  • Justin Markus, R-Jr., Marketing/Finance
  • Joe Marra, Fr., Sports Media
  • Will Marty, R-Sr., Marketing/Finance
  • John McArthur, R-Jr., Finance/Risk Management
  • Mac Menard, Fr., Accounting
  • John O'Shea, Fr., Marketing
  • Eric Perry, R-So., Political Science/Spanish
  • Alex Peterson, R-Sr., Finance
  • Malachi Pike, Fr., Exploratory Liberal Arts
  • Carter Raleigh, Sr., Finance
  • Brian Ranallo, R-So., Strategic Communications
  • Colton Ruhland, Fr., Computer Science/Electrical Engineering
  • Nate Rusk, Fr., Health Sciences
  • Kavon Samuels, Fr., Economics
  • Anthony Scaccia, R-Sr., Middle/Secondary Education
  • Austin Schwantz, R-Fr., Accounting
  • Trevor Scott, R-Fr., Finance
  • Luke Sennett, R-Jr., Finance/Marketing
  • Dimitrie Skakavac, Fr., Finance
  • Ryan Smith, R-Jr., Chemistry/Biomedical Engineering
  • Dakota Sneed, R-Sr., Science, Technology, & Society
  • Skyler Spetter, Fr., Finance
  • Eric Stepp, R-Jr., Marketing
  • Nick Stroia, R-So., Finance
  • Sammy Szames, R-Jr., Marketing/Risk Management
  • Brad Sznajder, R-Jr., Finance/Economics
  • Ben Treece, Fr., Accounting
  • Ugo Udeogu, R-Sr., Computer Science
  • Albert VanFossen, R-So., Finance/Risk Management
  • Jordan Williams, Fr., Chemistry
  • Max Wirth, Fr., Economics
  • Sam Yeaton, R-Jr., Accounting
  • Ryan Young, R-Jr., Marketing
  • Mitchell Zoloty, Fr., Political Science

DAVIDSON COLLEGE (53)

  • Nick Baker, Fr., Undeclared
  • Will Berkey, So., Undeclared
  • Brian Bougeois, Jr., Political Science
  • James Boyle, So., Undeclared
  • Andrew Brantley, So., Undeclared
  • Nate Campbell, Sr., Anthropology
  • Tyler Chisholm, So., Undeclared
  • Will Ciemny, Fr., Undeclared
  • Louis Colosimo, So., Undeclared
  • Jordan Conn, Jr., Economics
  • Callen Davidson, So., Undeclared
  • Miles Davis, Fr., Undeclared
  • Nick Dillon, So., Undeclared
  • Wesley Dugger, So., Undeclared
  • Vince Durham, Jr., Biology
  • TJ Elliott, So., Undeclared
  • Duncan Engelhardt, So., Undeclared
  • Joe Galinghouse, Sr., Political Science
  • Preston Grase, Sr., Economics
  • Collin Hairr, So., Undeclared
  • George Hatalowich, Jr., Economics
  • Harrison Hill, So., Undeclared
  • Dreylan Hines, Fr., Undeclared
  • Zach Idris, So., Undeclared
  • Jalen Jefferson, Fr., Undeclared
  • Zion Johnson, So., Undeclared
  • Tate Kipperman, So., Undeclared
  • Raylon Linvel, Fr., Undeclared
  • Hunter Louthan, Jr., Economics
  • Michael Matthews, Sr., Biology
  • Max Mead, So., Undeclared
  • Charles Morris, Sr., Political Science
  • Hunter Murphy, Jr., Interdisciplinary Studies
  • Nyjay Nelson, So., Undeclared
  • Nick Nolting, Sr., Economics
  • Chibuike Odo, Fr., Undeclared
  • Nick Pearson, Sr., English
  • Tyler Phelps, So., Undeclared
  • Evan Pritchard, Fr., Undeclared
  • Connor Richey, Jr., Economics
  • Clay Robinson, Sr., Economics
  • Kahleel Shaw, Sr., Sociology
  • Bryce Simmons, Sr., History
  • Greyson Sonntag, Fr., Undeclared
  • Jalen Staples, Fr., Undeclared
  • Ethan Steinbacher, Jr., Interdisciplinary Studies
  • Langston Stephens, So., Undeclared
  • Kevin Stipe, Jr., Economics
  • Jorell Story, Jr., Sociology
  • Pat Tabor, So., Undeclared
  • Elijah Turner, Fr., Undeclared
  • William Wicks, Jr., Political Science
  • Paxton Williamson, Fr., Undeclared

UNIVERSITY OF DAYTON (79)

  • Jack Albers, Fr., Management Information Systems
  • Jason Balogh, Sr., Marketing
  • Nick Bart, R-Fr., Finance/Entrepreneurship
  • Anthony Best, R-Fr., Civil Engineering
  • Kevin Bickett, R-Fr., Exercise Physiology
  • Will Bobek, Sr., Finance
  • Matthew Brandeis, Sr., Marketing
  • Sam Broom, Fr., Business Economics
  • Marlin Bunnell, Sr., Mechanical Engineering
  • Brennan Burdo, R-So., Finance
  • Kyle Butz, R-So., Sport Management [Business Administration]
  • Jake Chisholm, Fr., Pre-Medicine
  • Matt Clifford, R-So., Political Science [Pre-Law]
  • Jack Cook, R-Fr., Finance
  • Turner Cook, R-So., Sport Management [Business Administration]
  • Sam Costantino, R-So., Marketing
  • Matt Durkin, R-So., Marketing
  • Brandon Easterling, So., Undecided
  • Lucas Edwards, Sr., Pre-Medicine [Spanish]
  • Shane Ferrick, R-Fr., Sport Management [Business Administration]
  • A.J. Foster, Sr., Marketing [International Business Management]
  • Ben Gauthier, Sr., Adolescence to Young Adult Education
  • Martin Geary, Fr., Undecided
  • Brian Gillen, R-So., Marketing
  • C.J. Grissim, Fr., Accounting
  • Brad Hall, R-Fr., Marketing
  • Ryan Harkleroad, R-So., Finance
  • Khalis Hicks, Fr., Finance
  • Andrew Holderer, R-Fr., Undecided
  • Markus Hurd, R-So., Finance
  • Zack Jablonski, R-So., Entrepreneurship [Spanish]
  • Alex Jeske, R-Sr., Finance
  • Justin Karem, R-So., Mechanical Engineering
  • Christian Kelly, Fr., Undecided
  • Jake Kempt, Sr., Mechanical Engineering
  • Nick Keyes, Fr., Finance
  • Jonny Krone, Fr., Electrical Engineering
  • David Leisring, Sr., Finance [Accounting]
  • Andrew Lutgens, R-So., Sport Management [Business Administration]
  • Andrew Lynn, Sr., Mechanical Engineering
  • Jake Lyons, Fr., Exercise Science
  • Danny Meehan, Fr., Business Economics
  • Drew Melaragno, R-So., Psychology
  • Jaxon Mills, R-So., Communication [Marketing]
  • Logan Moews, R-Fr., Biology
  • Michael Newbold, R-So., Biochemistry
  • Austin Newland, R-Fr., Computer Science
  • Nate Obringer, R-Fr., Finance/Entrepreneurship
  • Christopher Papalia, Sr., Finance [Marketing]
  • Zach Pipoly, R-So., Finance
  • Sean Prophit, Jr., Mechanical Engineering
  • Luke Ricobene, Fr., Mechanical Engineering
  • Matt Rightnour, Sr., Accounting [Management Information Systems]
  • Tim Roell, Sr., Mechanical Engineering
  • Andrew Rothstein, R-So., Accounting
  • Zach Rumpke, Fr., Undecided
  • Dom Sciarretti, R-So., Accounting
  • Isaac Sexton, Sr., Chemical Engineering [Business Administration]
  • Tim Simon, R-So., Mechanical Engineering
  • Ryan Skibinski, Jr., Finance
  • Owen Smith, Fr., Business Economics [Finance]
  • Cam Specht, Fr., Marketing
  • Mason Stauffer, Fr., Business Economics
  • Dante Stefanini, Sr., Finance/Entrepreneurship
  • Mike Stodola, Fr., Undecided
  • Adam Stull, Sr., Marketing/Entrepreneurship
  • Logan Tate, Fr., Marketing
  • Adam Trautman, Sr., Electrical Engineering
  • Alec Trautman, R-Fr., Accounting/Finance
  • Josh Trautman, Fr., Business Economics
  • Andrew Uhls, Fr., Civil Engineering
  • Jay Vallie, R-So., Mechanical Engineering
  • John Verdes, Fr., Undecided
  • Tyler Vincent, R-So., Marketing
  • Allen Waltz, So., Computer Engineering
  • Richie Warfield, R-Fr., Marketing [Pre-Law]
  • A.J. Watson, R-Fr., Undecided
  • Drake Yinger, R-So., Mechanical Engineering
  • Tucker Yinger, R-Sr., Mechanical Engineering

DRAKE UNIVERSITY (63)

  • Matthew Aceto, So., Chemistry
  • Mark Bach, So., Business Studies
  • Jacob Bacon, Jr., Actuarial Science/Finance
  • Tyler Barrett, So., Marketing and Finance
  • Alex Birchler, Fr., Finance and Accounting
  • Brady Bjorkman, So., Entrepreneurial Management/Marketing
  • Patrick Carr, Jr., Finance/Marketing
  • Devin Cates, Sr., Psychology [Business]
  • Alexander Ciszewski, Sr., Management and Marketing
  • Zackery Clark, Jr., Biochemistry/Molecular Biology [Business]
  • Nathan Clayberg, 5th Year, Accounting/Finance and Masters Business Administration
  • Jared Defriend, So., Biology
  • Zachary DeLeon, 5th Year, Accounting/Finance
  • Austin Dismond, 5th Year, Marketing
  • Daniel Donley, Sr., Marketing
  • Steven Doran, Sr., Astronomy and Physics
  • Brady Eckert, Sr., Physics and Astronomy [Mathematics]
  • Jonathan Engle, Fr., Economics and Sociology
  • Ryan Erickson, Fr., Undeclared Arts & Sciences
  • Christopher Evans, Jr., Psychology and Computer Science
  • Shane Feller, Jr., Kinesiology
  • Armando Fitz, So., Business Studies
  • Zach Genrich, So., Entrepreneurial Management
  • Benjamin Gerdes, Fr., Marketing and Business with Law 3+3
  • Grant Gossling, So., Marketing
  • Jacob Hardy, Jr., Health Sciences: Clinical & Applied [Spanish]
  • Braeden Hartwig, So., Pre-Pharmacy
  • Victor Jergens, Jr., Finance
  • Ross Kennedy, Jr., Marketing
  • Isaiah Kent-Schneider, Sr., Environmental Science and Secondary Teacher Education
  • Zachary Kincade, Fr., Finance and Biochemistry/Molecular Biology
  • Kieran Kohorst, Fr., Law, Politics & Society and Business Studies
  • Grant Kraemer, 5th Year, Marketing
  • Ryan Kriceri, So., Undeclared Business
  • Seth Krueger, Jr., Health Sciences: Clinical & Applied
  • William Kulick, So., Finance and Business with Law 3+3
  • Justin Lamb, Fr., Business Studies
  • Andrew Lauer, Sr., Information Systems/Marketing
  • Jack Lehmann, Fr., Environmental Sustainability & Resilience
  • Jordan Lewinsky, 5th Year, Management
  • Jacob Lewis, Jr., Health Sciences: Health Services Management
  • Sean Lynch, 5th Year, Politics
  • Jorin McGuire, So., Pre-Pharmacy
  • Nicholas Mertes, 5th Year, Marketing and Entrepreneurial Management
  • Daniel Morales, Fr., Health Sciences
  • Erin Morgan, Sr., Digital Media Production
  • Taylor Murph, Jr., Management
  • Jacob Mury, Sr., Finance [Biology]
  • Cole Neary, 5th Year, Biology
  • Benjamin Nienhuis, So., Biology
  • Eian O'Brien, Fr., Health Sciences: Clinical & Applied
  • Thomas Pugh, Jr., Economics and Finance
  • Peter Read, 5th Year, Health Sciences: Clinical & Applied
  • Parker Reynolds, So., Business Studies
  • Zachary Rujawitz, Sr., Marketing
  • Kieran Severa, 5th Year, Health Sciences: Clinical & Applied
  • Collin Seymour, Jr., Kinesiology
  • Andrew Shafis, So., Accounting and Finance
  • Jayce Smallwood, So., Marketing
  • Grant Snow, 5th Year, Finance
  • Tyler Terveer, 5th Year, Accounting/Marketing and Masters of Accounting
  • Terry Wallen, 5th Year, Finance and Marketing
  • Connor Willis, 5th Year, Environmental Science [Business]

JACKSONVILLE UNIVERSITY (44)

  • Mikyler (Kobie) Dickerson, Fr., Aviation Management
  • Evan Anderson, Fr., Nursing
  • Javier Arce-Ramirez, R-Jr., Business Administration
  • Michael Baker, Fr., Business Administration
  • Johnny Cooper, R-Fr., Kinesiology
  • Dane Cordell, R-So., Accounting
  • Ish Cortes, Fr., Kinesiology
  • Spencer Cutajar, So., Mathematics
  • Darrell Decius, Fr., Engineering
  • Jake Dempsey, Sr., Elementary Education
  • Tyler Dix, R-Fr., Political Science
  • Ryan Downing, Fr., Pre-Business
  • Nic Duch, R-Sr., Finance
  • Andrew Flanagan, Fr., Biology
  • Hunter Folsom, Fr., Mechanical Engineering
  • Charles Fordham, So., Pre-Business
  • Riley Garrison, Fr., Biology
  • Adam George, Fr., Biology
  • Prince Gray, R-Sr., Marketing
  • Ian Hall, R-So., Economics
  • Jared Hamilton, R-So., Kinesiology
  • Zachary Hughes, R-Jr., Cybersecurity
  • Ethan Hull, Fr., Biology
  • Myles Hunt, Fr., Art
  • Xaiyhir Jacobs, Fr., Undeclared
  • King Joyner, Fr., Kinesiology
  • Logan Langemeier, Fr., Finance
  • Max Lawson, Fr., Engineering
  • CJ Lewis, Jr., Economics
  • Bumpy McGee, R-Jr., Film
  • Devon Nwanze, Fr., Biology
  • Michael Perera, R-Jr., Finance
  • Brian Puccio, Fr., Electrical Engineering
  • Cody Russell, Fr., Undeclared
  • Larenz Scroggins, Sr., Mechanical Engineering
  • Tyler Smith, Fr., Mechanical Engineering
  • Ian Stone, Fr., Biology
  • Nic Tenley, Fr., Engineering
  • Chris Tremblay, Jr., Engineering-Dual Degree
  • Daniel Uwaomah, Fr., Electrical Engineering
  • Kalyb Vazquez, Fr., Kinesiology
  • Patrick Wade Benton, R-Jr., Mathematics
  • Walker Wright, Fr., Business Administration
  • Brandon Young, Fr., Engineering-Dual Degree

MARIST COLLEGE (57)

  • Aaron Acosta, Fr., Liberal Arts Undecided
  • Chris Arnold, R-So., Communication: Public Relations
  • Mike Arrington, Fr., Liberal Arts Undecided
  • Wesley Beans, R-Sr, Psychology
  • Connor Breit, R-Fr., Business Administration: Finance
  • Kevin Burke, R-Fr., Communication
  • Luke Butera, R-So., Business Administration: Finance
  • Drew Callahan, Fr., Criminal Justice
  • Chris Carolei, R-So., Business Administration: Marketing & Finance
  • Noah Carroll, R-Fr., Communication
  • Hunter Cobb, Fr., Liberal Arts Undecided
  • Drew Daniel, R-Jr., Criminal Justice
  • Austin Day, R-Fr., Communication: Sports Communication
  • Grant Dixon, R-So., Business Administration: Finance  /  Economics
  • Kevin Doran, R-So., Business Administration: Finance [Economics]
  • Kyle Fleitman, R-Fr., Business Administration: Marketing
  • Nick Foglia, Fr., Business Administration: Marketing
  • Sean Gaffney, R-Fr., Business Administration: Finance
  • Halil Gecaj, Fr., Business Administration: Finance
  • Luke Gioffre, R-Fr., Business Administration: Marketing
  • Joe Giordano, R-Fr., Communication
  • Thomas Giordano, R-So., Communication: Public Relations
  • Mark Gordon, So., Communication: Public Relations
  • Jack Griffith, R-So., Communication: Sports Communication & Journalism
  • Jacob Hallenbeck, R-So., Psychology
  • Kyle Hamrick, R-Jr., Communication: Sports Communication
  • Max Heinrich, Fr., Business Administration: Human Resources
  • Ben Johnson, Fr., Business Administration [Information Systems]
  • Jayden Johnson, Fr., Liberal Arts Undecided
  • Colten Katcher, R-Fr., Liberal Arts Undecided
  • Andrew McElroy, R-Jr., Business Administration: International Relations [Criminal Justice
  • Julian McGarvey, Fr., Liberal Arts Undecided
  • Matt McKnelly, R-So., Business Administration: Finance
  • Wyatt McMahon, R-Fr., Business Administration: Marketing
  • Cade McNaughton, R-So., Business Administration: International Relations
  • Dwayne Menders, Fr., Communication: Sports Communication
  • Colin Moran, R-So., Business Administration: Finance [Accounting]
  • Corey Mullaly, R-Fr., Computer Science: Software Development
  • Anthony Olivencia, R-Jr., Criminal Justice
  • Paul Olivett, Fr., Liberal Arts Undecided
  • Stanley Perry, R-So., Business Administration: Marketing
  • John Pierce, R-So., Environmental Science: Policy
  • Christian Pritzlaff, Fr., Business Administration
  • Anthony Purge, R-So., Communication: Sports Communication [Interactive Media]
  • John Roscigno, R-So., Business Administration: Finance [Computer Science]
  • Mike Sanchez, R-Jr., Communication: Advertising
  • Lawrence Santana, Fr., Liberal Arts Undecided
  • Scott Scherzer, Fr., Business Administration: Finance
  • David Shannon, So., Business Administration: Finance
  • Ben Stoy, R-Fr., Business Administration: Finance [Criminal Justice]
  • Luke Strnad, R-Fr., Psychology/Special Education
  • Jake Taparausky, R-Jr., Business Administration: Marketing
  • Seth Thompson, Jr., Biomedical Sciences [Psychology]
  • Matt Thomson, R-So., Political Science
  • Sam Thomson, Fr., Psychology/Special Education
  • Ryan Webb, R-So., Business Administration: Finance
  • Dan Wittekind, Jr., Communication: Public Relations

MOREHEAD STATE UNIVERSITY (37)

  • Wade Acey, Fr., Sports Management
  • Brandon Barbee, Fr., Finance
  • Cameron Barrett, So., Marketing
  • Arien Beasley, Sr., University Studies
  • Justin Benvie, Fr., General Business
  • Bradley Boone, Jr., Health Promotions
  • Kalen Carson, So., Exercise Science
  • Jed Clay, Jr., Accounting
  • Luke Croucher, Fr., Finance
  • Tanner Duncan, Fr., Sports Management
  • Brandyn Duncan, Sr., University Studies
  • Cary Enos, Fr., Sports Management
  • Kyle Gilbert, So., Accounting
  • Matt Guilfoil, Fr., Engineering Management
  • Zach Hardin, Fr., General Business
  • Jarin Higginbotham, Sr., Exercise Science
  • Landon Hurst, So., Exercise Science
  • Starr Hutcherson, So., Veterinary Science
  • Trent Johnson, Fr., Theatre
  • Sayyid Kanu, Sr., University Studies
  • Garrett Lawrence, Fr., Learning & Behavior Disorders 5-9
  • Dalton Lewis, Fr., Phys. Mech. Engineering
  • Gabe Limings, Fr., Exercise Science
  • Cam Marriott, Fr., Political Science
  • Alex Meador, Jr., Pre-Nursing
  • Charlie Meech, Fr., Biology
  • Caleb Montgomery, Fr., Accounting
  • Jacob Moss, Fr., Exercise Science
  • Chrinovic Mukulu, So., Sports Management
  • Devon Perry, So., Pre-Nursing
  • Jacob Peters, Fr., Biomedical Sciences
  • Patrick Rice, Jr., Criminology
  • Malik Richards, Fr., Marketing
  • Jared Rogers, Fr., Moderate & Severe Disabilities 5-9
  • Nathan Sames, Sr., Engineering Technology Design
  • Zach Sneed, Fr., Accounting
  • Jacob Wilde, So., Sports Management

UNIVERSITY OF SAN DIEGO (50)

  • Jacob Bergstrom, R-So., Finance / Real Estate
  • Nolan Bisogno, R-So., General Engineering
  • Jacob Brumbaugh, Fr., Undeclared
  • Michael Carner, Fr., Undeclared
  • Jake Cirame, R-Fr., Undeclared
  • Daniel Cooney, R-Sr., Finance  
  • Joel Daul, R-Fr., Undeclared
  • Bennett Dondoyano, R-Fr., Undeclared
  • Zeke Downs, So., Undeclared
  • Caden Fitch, Fr., Undeclared
  • Bryce Fledderman, R-Fr., Undeclared
  • Trent Forster, R-Fr., Undeclared
  • Nick Friedel, R-So., Economics
  • Michael Gadinis, R-Fr., Undeclared
  • Carter Golgart, R-Fr., Finance
  • Randall Gonzalez, Fr., Undeclared
  • Will Gwinn, Fr., Undeclared
  • Isaac Haney, Fr., Undeclared
  • Tim Hemmersmeier, Jr., Finance / Real Estate
  • Joshua Hong, Fr., Undeclared
  • Griffin Intrieri, R-Jr., Business Administration
  • Aedan Johnson, Sr., Sociology
  • Kama Kamaka, So., Undeclared
  • Muhindo Kapapa, R-Fr., Undeclared
  • Bryan Kelly, R-Jr., Biology
  • Derek Kline, Fr., Undeclared
  • Tanner Kulijian, R-So., Marketing
  • Luke Lacilento, Fr., Undeclared
  • Ricky Draghi, R-Sr., History
  • Aaron Laut, R-Sr., Business Administration
  • Cody Laut, Jr., Sociology
  • Anthony Lawrence, R-Sr., Accountancy
  • Tim Lockhart, Fr., Undeclared
  • Kim Mahoney, R-Sr., Mechanical Engineering
  • Brandon Micale, So., Undeclared
  • Jack Michael, R-Jr., Accountancy / Finance
  • Jake Michaels, R-Jr., Biology
  • Khepra Mims, Fr., Undeclared
  • Mato Pacheco, R-So., Business Administration
  • Gabriel Preciado, R-Fr., Undeclared
  • James Reed, Fr., Undeclared
  • Chris Reese, R-So., Electrical Engineering
  • Reid Sinnett, R-Jr., Finance
  • Koby Soden, Fr., Undeclared
  • Kaene Soto, R-Jr., Economics
  • Alex Spadone, So., Undeclared
  • Connor Spencer, R-Sr., Electrical Engineering
  • Marcus Vaivao, Sr., Mechanical Engineering
  • Aidan Valencia, Jr., Mechanical Engineering
  • Jake Wittwer, R-Sr., Political Science / English

STETSON UNIVERSITY (40)

  • Bradley Alexander, So., History
  • C.J. Barney, Fr., Discovery
  • Arkee Brown, Sr., English (English Creative Writing)
  • Alex Brown, So., Family Enterprise (Professional Sales)
  • Steven Burdette, Jr., Accounting
  • Jamison Craske, Jr., Sport Business / Professional Sales
  • Omar Cunningham, Fr., Accounting
  • Gaven DeFilippo, Jr., Master of Business Administration
  • John Donegan, Fr., Accounting
  • Colby Duncan, Jr., Sport Business (Marketing)
  • Kyle Godlewski, So., Business Administration
  • Peter Greubel, So., Public Health (Spanish)
  • Max Hazard, Fr., Economics
  • Grant Hodges, So., History (Education)
  • Jackie Johnson, Sr., History (Education)
  • Parker Johnson, Fr., Business Administration
  • Peter Katz, Jr., Management (Spanish)
  • Tony Latiff, Fr., International Business
  • Michael Lawson, Fr., Health Sciences (Psychology)
  • Jeffrey Lu, Fr., Molecular Biology / Applied Mathematics
  • James McCammon, Sr., Business Administration (Marketing)
  • Colin McGovern, Sr., Sport Business (Marketing)
  • Jonny Messina, So., Health Sciences
  • Tyler Mirabella, So., Marketing (Professional Sales)
  • Jeremiah Nails, So., Sport Business
  • Jake Navin, Fr., Sport Business
  • Ethan Painter, Fr., Health Sciences
  • Austin Perlman, Jr., Health Sciences
  • Alex Piccirilli, Fr., Finance
  • Fermon Reid, Fr., Finance
  • Jack Sheehan, Jr., Business Administration
  • George Shively, Fr., Health Sciences
  • Hayden Smith, Fr., Health Sciences
  • Regis Steighner, Jr., Economics/Finance
  • Jacob Sullivan, So., Molecular Biology
  • Matthew Sweeney, Jr., Finance
  • Jamal Wakefield, Fr., Psychology
  • Connor Wilson, Fr., Aquatic & Marine Biology
  • Jason Winston, Fr., Political Science (Mathematics)
  • Colin Wray, Fr., Sport Business

VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY (60)

  • Gowan Baldwin, Sr., Finance
  • Bryce Ball, Fr., Biology
  • Brian Bartholomew, Fr., Mechanical Engineering
  • Conor Beer, Fr., Business
  • Cade Bishop, Fr., Actuarial Science
  • Jamari Booker, Jr., Management
  • Cody Boxrucker, Jr., Finance
  • Aaron Byrd, Fr., Biomechanical Engineering
  • Kyle Cartales, Jr., Chemistry
  • Fletcher Christian, Fr., Chemical Engineering
  • Alex Cotton, Jr., Management
  • Josmar Diaz-Martinez, Sr., Physical Education / Sports Management
  • David Drs, Fr., Mechanical Engineering
  • Tramone Duncan, So., Finance
  • Chris Duncan, So., Accounting
  • Riley Edgerton, Fr., Kinesiology / Sports Management
  • Drew Gedrys, So., Business
  • Bailey Gessinger, Jr., Business Engineering / Sports Management
  • Alex Helander, Jr., Electrical Engineering
  • John Horan, Jr., Finance
  • Jack Jarnigan, Jr., Sports Management
  • Solomon Kamara, So., Psychology
  • Alex Kluck, Fr., Finance
  • JD Koehler, Jr., Kinesiology / Exercise Science
  • Dimitrios Latsonas, Jr., Physical Education Teaching
  • Bryce Leach, Fr., History Education
  • Jalin LeAndre, Sr., Accounting
  • Spencer Locke, Fr., Mechanical Engineering
  • Andrew Lundberg, Jr., Marketing
  • Jacob Marinelli, Fr., Business
  • Kellan McKeag, Fr., Management
  • Patrick McNerney, Fr., Business
  • Matthew Messler, Jr., Management
  • Adam Meyer, Fr., Electrical Engineering
  • Alex Ng, Sr., Exercise Science
  • Ben Nimz, Fr., Finance
  • Brendan O'Doherty, Fr., Mechanical Engineering
  • Murphy Osmond, Jr., Communications / Digital Media
  • Carter Puckett, Fr., Business Analytics
  • James Reed, Jr., Business Marketing
  • Ollie Reese, Fr., Marekting
  • Jean Rene, Sr., Physicial Education / Sports Management
  • Eric Rentschler, Sr., Computer Engineering
  • Terrance Roberts, Jr., Management
  • Braden Russell, Fr., Mechanical Engineering
  • Michael Scarsella, Fr., Mechanical Engineering
  • Nasa Sete, Fr., Management
  • Kohlton Sherman, Fr., Management
  • Drew Snouffer, Sr., Physical Education / Exercise Science
  • Jesse Studyvin, Jr., Management
  • Brady Sullivan, Jr., Accounting
  • Mason Sutter, Sr., Biology
  • Shannon Taliaferro, Sr., Communications
  • Jakob Trumpower, Jr., Computer Engineering
  • Nick Turner, Sr., Management
  • Gavin Twigg, So., Accounting
  • Payton Voitik, Fr., Mathematics Education
  • Thomas Walsh, Fr., Marketing
  • Mike Wheeler, Sr., Economics
  • Jimmy Zajac, So., Finance

 

Copyright ©2019 Pioneer Football League. All Rights Reserved. Pioneer-Football.org